• Home
  • Shop
  • Cdg Hoodie
  • CDG T Shirts
    • Mini Heart
    • Double Heart
    • Gold Heart Series
    • Screen Print Series
  • CDG Long Sleeve
  • CDG Polo Shirts
  • CDG CONVERSE
  • Blog
Login / Register
Search
Wishlist
0 items $0.00
Menu
0 items $0.00
-44%
T-Shirt CDG white Double Heart Screen print
Click to enlarge
Home Screen Print Series T-Shirt CDG white Double Heart Screen print
CDG T-Shirt Black Screenprint black Double Heart
CDG T-Shirt Black Screenprint black Double Heart $190.00 Original price was: $190.00.$110.00Current price is: $110.00.
Back to products
COMME des GARCONS ASSC X T SHIRT
COMME des GARCONS ASSC X T SHIRT $190.00 Original price was: $190.00.$100.00Current price is: $100.00.

T-Shirt CDG white Double Heart Screen print

$180.00 Original price was: $180.00.$100.00Current price is: $100.00.

L
M
S
XS
3XL
4XL
XL
XXL
Clear
Compare
Add to wishlist
SKU: N/A Category: Screen Print Series Tag: T-Shirt CDG white Double Heart Screen print
Share:
  • Description
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)
  • Shipping & Delivery
Description

T-Shirt CDG white Double Heart Screen print

Additional information
Size

L, M, S, XS, 3XL, 4XL, XL, XXL

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “T-Shirt CDG white Double Heart Screen print” Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery
wd-ship-1
wd-ship-2

MAECENAS IACULIS

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames nunc natoque dui.

ADIPISCING CONVALLIS BULUM

  • Vestibulum penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse.
  • Abitur parturient praesent lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendre.
  • Diam parturient dictumst parturient scelerisque nibh lectus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac parturient scelerisque vestibulum amet elit ut volutpat.

Related products

-42%
PLAY RED SPOTTED HEART T-SHIRT SPRING SERIES SCREENPRINT
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

PLAY RED SPOTTED HEART T-SHIRT SPRING SERIES SCREENPRINT

Screen Print Series
$190.00 Original price was: $190.00.$110.00Current price is: $110.00.
Select options
-47%
PLAY CAMO PRINTED HALF HEART WHITE T-SHIRT WITH
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

PLAY CAMO PRINTED HALF HEART WHITE T-SHIRT WITH

Screen Print Series
$190.00 Original price was: $190.00.$100.00Current price is: $100.00.
Select options
-45%
T-SHIRT PRINTED LOGOS PLAY L/S
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

T-SHIRT PRINTED LOGOS PLAY L/S

Screen Print Series
$200.00 Original price was: $200.00.$110.00Current price is: $110.00.
Select options
-44%
PLAY SIDE HEART T-SHIRT LARGE
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

PLAY SIDE HEART T-SHIRT LARGE

Screen Print Series
$180.00 Original price was: $180.00.$100.00Current price is: $100.00.
Select options
-42%
PLAY WHITE T-SHIRT WITH CAMO PRINTED SMALL AND BIG HEARTS
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

PLAY WHITE T-SHIRT WITH CAMO PRINTED SMALL AND BIG HEARTS

Screen Print Series
$190.00 Original price was: $190.00.$110.00Current price is: $110.00.
Select options
-42%
CDG T-Shirt Black Screenprint black Double Heart
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

CDG T-Shirt Black Screenprint black Double Heart

Screen Print Series
$190.00 Original price was: $190.00.$110.00Current price is: $110.00.
Select options
-42%
PLAY T-SHIRT OUTLINE WITH HEART
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

PLAY T-SHIRT OUTLINE WITH HEART

Screen Print Series
$190.00 Original price was: $190.00.$110.00Current price is: $110.00.
Select options
-42%
PLAY RED HEART T-SHIRT SPRING SERIES SCREENPRINT
Compare
Quick view
Add to wishlist

PLAY RED HEART T-SHIRT SPRING SERIES SCREENPRINT

Screen Print Series
$190.00 Original price was: $190.00.$110.00Current price is: $110.00.
Select options
  • support@commesdegarcon.com

COLLECTIONS

Cdg Hoodie

CDG T Shirts

CDG Long Sleeve

CDG Polo Shirts

CDG CONVERSE

INFORMATION

Privacy Policy

Shipping Policy

Refund and Cancellations Policy

Return & Exchange Policy

Terms & Conditions

Payment Options

MORE

Shop

My account

Cart

Checkout

Contact Us

Track Order

Products
  • PLAY WHITE T-SHIRT WITH CAMO PRINTED SMALL AND BIG HEARTS WHITE T-SHIRT PLAY WITH PRINTED CAMO SMALL AND BIG HEARTS $190.00 Original price was: $190.00.$100.00Current price is: $100.00.
  • Comme Des Garcons Play Hoodie New Comme Des Garcons Play Hoodie New $230.00 Original price was: $230.00.$160.00Current price is: $160.00.
  • POLO PLAY EMBLEM RED (BURGUNDY) POLO PLAY EMBLEM RED (BURGUNDY) $170.00 Original price was: $170.00.$110.00Current price is: $110.00.

© 2026 Comme Des Garcons. All rights reserved

payments
  • Menu
  • Categories
  • Home
  • Shop
  • Cdg Hoodie
  • CDG T Shirts
    • Mini Heart
    • Double Heart
    • Gold Heart Series
    • Screen Print Series
  • CDG Long Sleeve
  • CDG Polo Shirts
  • CDG CONVERSE
  • Blog
  • Home
  • Shop
  • Cdg Hoodie
  • CDG T Shirts
    • Mini Heart
    • Double Heart
    • Gold Heart Series
    • Screen Print Series
  • CDG Long Sleeve
  • CDG Polo Shirts
  • CDG CONVERSE
  • Blog
  • Wishlist
  • Compare
  • Login / Register
Shopping cart
Close
Sign in
Close

Lost your password?

No account yet?

Create an Account
Start typing to see products you are looking for.
Shop
Wishlist
0 items Cart
My account